Download Spielformular  

 

   Siegerliste  

 

  2015 / 2016

   TTC Schaala  I

 

  2014 / 2015

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2013 / 2014

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2012 / 2013

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2011 / 2012

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2010 / 2011

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2009 / 2010

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2008 / 2009

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2007 / 2008

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2006 / 2007

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2005 / 2006

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2004 / 2005

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2003 / 2004

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2002 / 2003

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2001 / 2002

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2000 / 2001

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   1999 / 2000

   Uhlstädter SV  I

 

   1998 / 1999

   Uhlstädter SV  I

 

   1997 / 1998

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   1996 / 1997

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   1995 / 1996

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   1994 / 1995

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   1993 / 1994

   SV Siemens Rudolstadt  I

 

 

 

           Mannschaftsmeisterschaften  -  1. Hauptrunde

 

                                Spielergebnisse   -   Stand 25.12.2015

 

 

 

 

Gruppe A

     
 

Schaala  II   -   Schaala  III

Rudolstadt  I   -   Schaala  I

Uhlstädt  I   -   Rottenbach  I

Teichel  II   -   Teichel  I

 

Schaala  III   -   Teichel  II

Schaala  I   -   Schaala  II

Rottenbach  I   -   Rudolstadt  I

Teichel  I   -   Uhlstädt  I

 

Schaala  I   -   Schaala  III

Schaala  II   -   Rottenbach  I

Rudolstadt  I   -   Teichel  I

Uhlstädt  I   -   Teichel  II

 

Schaala  III   -   Uhlstädt  I

Rottenbach  I   -   Schaala  I

Teichel  I   -   Schaala  II

Teichel  II   -   Rudolstadt  I

 

Rottenbach  I   -   Schaala  III

Schaala  I   -   Teichel  I

Schaala  II   -   Teichel  II

Rudolstadt  I   -   Uhlstädt  I

 

Schaala  III   -   Rudolstadt  I

Teichel  I   -   Rottenbach  I

Teichel  II   -   Schaala  I

Uhlstädt  I   -   Schaala  II

 

Teichel  I   -   Schaala  III

Rottenbach  I   -   Teichel  II

Schaala  I   -   Uhlstädt  I

Schaala  II   -   Rudolstadt  I

 

 

27.08.15           6  : 10          29.10.15           2  : 10

26.08.15           1  : 10          27.10.15           1  : 10

25.08.15          10 :  0           27.10.15          10 :  2

25.08.15           4  : 10          26.10.15           8  : 10

 

10.12.15          10 :  1           03.11.15          10 :  6

01.09.15          10 :  2           05.11.15          10 :  1

01.09.15          10 :  7           04.11.15           9  :  9

31.08.15           2  : 10          03.11.15           3  : 10

 

08.09.15          10 :  2           12.11.15          10 :  1

10.09.15          10 :  6           10.11.15          10 :  2

09.09.15           5  : 10          09.11.15           2  : 10

08.09.15          10 :  0           10.11.15          10 :  1

 

17.09.15           4  : 10          17.11.15           4  : 10

15.09.15           0  : 10          17.11.15           1  : 10

14.09.15          10 :  4           19.11.15           7  : 10

15.09.15           7  : 10          18.11.15           4  : 10

 

22.09.15           6  : 10          26.11.15           3  : 10

22.09.15          10 :  0           23.11.15          10 :  2

24.09.15          10 :  7           24.11.15          10 :  3

23.09.15           0  : 10          24.11.15           5  : 10

 

15.10.15          10 :  4           02.12.15          10 :  1

12.10.15          10 :  3           01.12.15          10 :  4

13.10.15           0  : 10          01.12.15           4  : 10

13.10.15           7  : 10          03.12.15          10 :  2

 

19.10.15           3  : 10          17.12.15           1  : 10

20.10.15          10 :  6           08.12.15           8  : 10

20.10.15          10 :  2           08.12.15          10 :  0

22.10.15          10 :  4           09.12.15          10 :  7

 

 

Gruppe B

     
 

Teichel  III   -   Zeigerheim  V1

Rottenbach  III   -   Rottenbach  II

Schaala  IV   -   Königsee  I

 

Zeigerheim  V1   -   Schaala  IV

Uhlstädt  II   -   Teichel  III

Königsee  I   -   Rottenbach  III

 

Uhlstädt  II   -   Zeigerheim  V1

Teichel  III   -   Rottenbach  II

Rottenbach  III   -   Schaala  IV

 

Zeigerheim  V1   -   Rottenbach  III

Rottenbach  II   -   Uhlstädt  II

Königsee  I   -   Teichel  III

 

Rottenbach  II   -   Zeigerheim  V1

Uhlstädt  II   -   Königsee  I

Teichel  III   -   Schaala  IV

 

Königsee  I   -   Rottenbach  II

Schaala  IV   -   Uhlstädt  II

Rottenbach  III   -   Teichel  III

 

Königsee  I   -   Zeigerheim  V1

Rottenbach  II   -   Schaala  IV

Uhlstädt  II   -   Rottenbach  III

 

 

26.08.15           2  : 10          07.12.15           0  : 10

25.08.15           6  : 10          26.10.15           7  : 10

25.08.15           8  : 10          29.10.15           4  : 10

 

04.09.15          10 :  0           03.11.15           5  : 10

31.08.15          10 :  1           04.11.15          10 :  0

03.09.15          10 :  2           03.11.15           8  : 10

 

07.09.15           2  : 10          18.12.15          10 :  3

09.09.15           0  : 10          09.11.15           4  : 10

08.09.15          10 :  3           10.11.15          10 :  8

 

23.11.15          10 :  0           17.11.15          10 :  0

14.09.15          10 :  7           16.11.15           3  : 10

17.09.15          10 :  0           18.11.15          10 :  1

 

21.09.15           3  : 10          14.12.15           3  : 10

21.09.15           9  :  9           26.11.15           8  : 10

23.09.15           4  : 10          24.11.15           4  : 10

 

15.10.15          10 :  0           30.11.15           9  :  9

26.10.15           9  :  9           30.11.15          10 :  7

13.10.15          10 :  4           02.12.15          10 :  4

 

22.10.15           9  :  9           11.12.15          10 :  8

19.10.15           6  : 10          08.12.15           9  :  9

19.10.15           8  : 10          08.12.15          10 :  2