Download Spielformular  

 

   Siegerliste  

 

  2015 / 2016

   TTC Schaala  I

 

  2014 / 2015

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2013 / 2014

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2012 / 2013

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2011 / 2012

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2010 / 2011

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2009 / 2010

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2008 / 2009

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2007 / 2008

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2006 / 2007

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2005 / 2006

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2004 / 2005

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2003 / 2004

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   2002 / 2003

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2001 / 2002

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   2000 / 2001

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   1999 / 2000

   Uhlstädter SV  I

 

   1998 / 1999

   Uhlstädter SV  I

 

   1997 / 1998

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   1996 / 1997

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld  I

 

   1995 / 1996

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   1994 / 1995

   TTC Schaala  I

 

   1993 / 1994

   SV Siemens Rudolstadt  I

 

 

 

           Mannschaftsmeisterschaften  -  1. Hauptrunde

 

                                Spielergebnisse   -   Stand 24.09.2016

 

 

 

 

Gruppe A

     
 

Schaala  II   -   Schaala  I

Rudolstadt  I   -   Schaala  III

Uhlstädt  I   -   Rottenbach  I

Königsee  I   -   Teichel  I

 

Schaala  I   -   Königsee  I

Schaala  III   -   Schaala  II

Rottenbach  I   -   Rudolstadt  I

Teichel  I   -   Uhlstädt  I

 

Schaala  III   -   Schaala  I

Schaala  II   -   Rottenbach  I

Rudolstadt  I   -   Teichel  I

Uhlstädt  I   -   Königsee  I

 

Schaala  I   -   Uhlstädt  I

Rottenbach  I   -   Schaala  III

Teichel  I   -   Schaala  II

Königsee  I   -   Rudolstadt  I

 

Rottenbach  I   -   Schaala  I

Schaala  III   -   Teichel  I

Schaala  II   -   Königsee  I

Rudolstadt  I   -   Uhlstädt  I

 

Schaala  I   -   Rudolstadt  I

Teichel  I   -   Rottenbach  I

Königsee  I   -   Schaala  III

Uhlstädt  I   -   Schaala  II

 

Teichel  I   -   Schaala  I

Rottenbach  I   -   Königsee  I

Schaala  III   -   Uhlstädt  I

Schaala  II   -   Rudolstadt  I

 

 

23.08.16           6  : 10          25.10.16           2  : 10

14.09.16           9  :  9           27.10.16           1  : 10

23.08.16          10 :  2           25.10.16          10 :  2

25.08.16           0  : 10          24.10.16           8  : 10

 

30.08.16          10 :  2           10.11.16          10 :  6

01.09.16           7  : 10          08.11.16          10 :  1

30.08.16           5  : 10          09.11.16           9  :  9

29.08.16           0  : 10          08.11.16           3  : 10

 

08.09.16           1  : 10          15.11.16          10 :  1

06.09.16          10 :  0           15.11.16          10 :  2

07.09.16           7  : 10          14.11.16           2  : 10

06.09.16          10 :  6           17.11.16          10 :  1

 

13.09.16          10 :  1           22.11.16           4  : 10

13.09.16          10 :  7           24.11.16           1  : 10

12.09.16           4  : 10          22.11.16           7  : 10

15.09.16          10 :  6           23.11.16           4  : 10

 

20.09.16           1  : 10          29.11.16           3  : 10

22.09.16           7  : 10          28.11.16          10 :  2

20.09.16          10 :  2           01.12.16          10 :  3

21.09.16           1  : 10          29.11.16           5  : 10

 

11.10.16          10 :  4           07.12.16          10 :  1

10.10.16          10 :  3           06.12.16          10 :  4

13.10.16           0  : 10          08.12.16           4  : 10

11.10.16           7  : 10          06.12.16          10 :  2

 

17.10.16           : 10          13.12.16           1  : 10

18.10.16          10 :  6           15.12.16           8  : 10

20.10.16          10 :  2           13.12.16          10 :  0

18.10.16          10 :  4           14.12.16          10 :  7

 

 

Gruppe B

     
 

Teichel  III   -   Teichel  II

Rottenbach  III   -   Uhlstädt  III

Schaala  IV   -   Rottenbach  II

 

Teichel  II   -   Schaala  IV

Uhlstädt  II   -   Teichel  III

Rottenbach  II   -   Rottenbach  III

 

Uhlstädt  II   -   Teichel  II

Teichel  III   -   Uhlstädt  III

Rottenbach  III   -   Schaala  IV

 

Teichel  II   -   Rottenbach  III

Uhlstädt  III   -   Uhlstädt  II

Rottenbach  II   -   Teichel  III

 

Uhlstädt  III   -   Teichel  II

Uhlstädt  II   -   Rottenbach  II

Teichel  III   -   Schaala  IV

 

Rottenbach  II   -   Uhlstädt  III

Schaala  IV   -   Uhlstädt  II

Rottenbach  III   -   Teichel  III

 

Rottenbach  II   -   Teichel  II

Uhlstädt  III   -   Schaala  IV

Uhlstädt  II   -   Rottenbach  III

 

 

23.08.16           1  : 10          26.10.16           0  : 10

23.08.16          10 :  4           25.10.16           7  : 10

25.08.16           2  : 10          24.10.16           4  : 10

 

31.08.16          10 :  4           10.11.16           5  : 10

29.08.16          10  : 3           08.11.16          10 :  0

29.08.16          10 :  5           08.11.16           8  : 10

 

05.09.16           8  : 10          16.11.16          10 :  3

19.09.16           6  : 10          15.11.16           4  : 10

06.09.16          10 :  8           17.11.16          10 :  8

 

14.11.16          10 :  6           22.11.16          10 :  0

13.09.16           0  : 10          21.11.16           3  : 10

12.09.16          10 :  0           22.11.16          10 :  1

 

20.09.16           3  : 10          30.11.16           3  : 10

19.09.16          10 :  2           28.11.16           8  : 10

20.09.16          10 :  0           01.12.16           4  : 10

 

10.10.16          10 :  0           06.12.16           9  :  9

13.10.16           9  :  9           05.12.16          10 :  7

11.10.16          10 :  4           06.12.16          10 :  4

 

17.10.16           9  :  9           14.12.16          10 :  8

18.10.16           6  : 10          15.12.16           9  :  9

17.10.16           : 10          13.12.16          10 :  2