Download Spielformular  

 

   Siegerliste  

 

  2019 / 2020

   Lutz Schilling / TTC Schaala

   David Fidorra / Uhlstädter SV

 

   2018 / 2019

   Andreas Riede

   TTC Schaala

 

   2017 / 2018

   Tom Stockmann

   TTC Schaala

 

   2016 / 2017

   Andre Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2015 / 2016

   Andreas Riede

   TTC Schaala

 

   2014 / 2015

   Andreas Riede

   TTC Schaala

 

   2013 / 2014

   Andreas Riede

   TTC Schaala

 

   2012 / 2013

   Bernd Mattl

   TTC Schaala

 

   2011 / 2012

   Andre Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2010 / 2011

   Norman Seidel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2009 / 2010

   Norman Seidel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2008 / 2009

   Tilo Tietze

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2007 / 2008

   Norman Seidel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2006 / 2007

   Andreas Traut

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2005 / 2006

   Bernd Mattl

   TTC Schaala

 

   2004 / 2005

   Andreas Traut

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2003 / 2004

   Andreas Traut

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2002 / 2003

   Tilo Tietze

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2001 / 2002

   Andreas Traut

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2000 / 2001

   Frank Reichmann

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   1999 / 2000

   Wilfried Hanisch

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1998 / 1999

   Wilfried Hanisch

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1997 / 1998

   Jürgen Ruckruh

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1996 / 1997

   Jürgen Ruckruh

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1995 / 1996

   Jürgen Ruckruh

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1994 / 1995

   Tilo Tietze

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   1993 / 1994

   Jürgen Ruckruh

   Uhlstädter SV

 

 

 

                   Einzelmeisterschaften  /  A - Klasse

 

                      Aktueller Stand  -  nach 1 von 3 Spieltagen

 

 

 

 

 

  1.   Chris Hellenboldt

 

  2.   Andreas Riede

 

  3.   Jens Schmidt

 

  4.   David Fidorra

 

  5.   Michael Brühl

 

  6.   Frank Jäger

 

  7.   Lothar Störmer

 

  8.   Lutz Schilling

 

  9.   Patrik Binder

 

10.   Sandro Pehle

 

11.   Klaus Seiffert

 

12.   Peter Busch

 

13.   Maik Brühl

 

14.   Steffen Kubin

 

15.   Michael Grosch

 

16.   Frank Neubeck

 

 

17.   Marcel Kirsten

 

17.   Andreas Meyer

 

17.   Thomas Ruckruh

 

17.   Holger Pfarr

 

17.   Wolfgang Nicolai

 

17.   Jörg Wachsmuth

 

17.   Norman Seidel

 

 

 

 

SV Thuringia Königsee

 

TTC Schaala

 

SG Traktor Teichel

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

TTC Schaala

 

SV Thuringia Königsee

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

SG Traktor Teichel

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

SV Thuringia Königsee

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

 

SV Thuringia Königsee

 

SG Traktor Teichel

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

 

 

16  Punkte

 

15  Punkte

 

14  Punkte

 

13  Punkte

 

12  Punkte

 

11  Punkte

 

10  Punkte

 

  9  Punkte

 

  8  Punkte

 

  7  Punkte

 

  6  Punkte

 

  5  Punkte

 

  4  Punkte

 

  3  Punkte

 

  2  Punkte

 

  1  Punkte

 

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte