Download Spielformular  

 

   Siegerliste  

 

  2019 / 2020

   Jörg Wachsmuth

   TTC Schaala

 

   2018 / 2019

   Dieter Nicolai

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2017 / 2018

   Andreas Meyer

   SG Traktor Teichel

 

   2016 / 2017

   David Fidorra

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2015 / 2016

   Florian Tittel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2014 / 2015

   Holger Pfarr

   TTC Schaala

 

   2013 / 2014

   Thomas Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2012 / 2013

   Michael Brühl

   TTC Schaala

 

   2011 / 2012

   Olaf Hut

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   2010 / 2011

   Andre Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2009 / 2010

   Olaf Hut

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   2008 / 2009

   Enrico Schaumburg

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2007 / 2008

   Gerhard Reich

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2006 / 2007

   Gerd Schaumburg

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2005 / 2006

   Klaus Driesel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2004 / 2005

   Steffen Driesel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2003 / 2004

   Oliver Roschke

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2002 / 2003

   Sebastian Ullrich

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2001 / 2002

   Wilhelm Dietz

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2000 / 2001

   Ingo Schöler

   SG Dittrichshütte / Thälendorf

 

   1999 / 2000

   Lothar Störmer

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   1998 / 1999

   Jürgen Münch

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   1997 / 1998

   Lutz Schilling

   TTC Schaala

 

   1996 / 1997

   Jens Mörz

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   1995 / 1996

   Lothar Störmer

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   1994 / 1995

   Günter Lindauer

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   1993 / 1994

   Olaf Diesel

   Uhlstädter SV

 

 

 

                   Einzelmeisterschaften  /  B - Klasse

 

                      Aktueller Stand  -  nach 0 von 3 Spieltagen

 

 

 

 

 

  1.   Jörg Wachsmuth

 

  2.   Gerd Schaumburg

 

  3.   Rene Braun

 

  4.   Christian Duomont

 

  5.   Mandy Tittel

 

  5.   Wolfgang Stiebich

 

  7.   Uwe Müller

 

  7.   Andreas Heiße

 

  9.   Loris Bartosch

 

  9.   Heiko Süße

 

11.   Achim Witt

 

12.   Michael Erdl

 

13.   Charlotte Strunk

 

14.   Reinhard Fiedler

 

 

15.   Marc Thieme

 

15.   Felicitas Theuer

 

15.   Jörg Franke

 

15.   David Kirste

 

15.   Werner Pods

 

 

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

SV Thuringia Königsee

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

 

 

32  Punkte

 

27  Punkte

 

26  Punkte

 

20  Punkte

 

19  Punkte

 

19  Punkte

 

16  Punkte

 

16  Punkte

 

15  Punkte

 

15  Punkte

 

13  Punkte

 

12  Punkte

 

  6  Punkte

 

  5  Punkte

 

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte

 

  0  Punkte