Download Spielformular  

 

   Siegerliste  

 

  2019 / 2020

   C. Hellenboldt / F. Bock

   SV Thuringia Königsee

 

  2018 / 2019

   A. Grüner / T. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

  2017 / 2018

   N. Schenk / T. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2016 / 2017

   A. Riede / M. Brühl

   TTC Schaala

 

   2015 / 2016

   A. Grüner / M. Schiller

   TTC Schaala

 

   2014 / 2015

   A. Grüner / M. Schiller

   TTC Schaala

 

   2013 / 2014

   A. Grüner / M. Schiller

   TTC Schaala

 

   2012 / 2013

   B. Mattl / O. Motzka

   TTC Schaala

 

   2011 / 2012

   B. Mattl / T. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2010 / 2011

   N. Seidel / S. Liesicke

   TTC Schaala

 

   2009 / 2010

   N. Seidel / B. Mattl

   TTC Schaala

 

   2008 / 2009

   B. Mattl / O. Motzka

   TTC Schaala

 

   2007 / 2008

   N. Seidel / A. Riede

   TTC Schaala

 

   2006 / 2007

   A. Traut / H. Krolak

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2005 / 2006

   B. Mattl / N. Seidel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2004 / 2005

   B. Mattl / E. Sachse

   TTC Schaala

 

   2003 / 2004

   B. Mattl / E. Sachse

   TTC Schaala

 

   2002 / 2003

   A. Traut / T. Tietze

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2001 / 2002

   A. Traut / T. Tietze

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   2000 / 2001

   H. Böttger / A. Traut

   SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld

 

   1999 / 2000

   V. Weich / J. Mörz

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   1998 / 1999

   V. Weich / J. Mörz

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   1997 / 1998

   R. Linde / V. Weich

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   1996 / 1997

   J. Ruckruh / T. Kötschau

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1995 / 1996

   J. Ruckruh / T. Kötschau

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1994 / 1995

   K. Driesel / B. Mattl

   TTC Schaala

 

 

 

                   Doppelmeisterschaften  /  A - Klasse

 

                      Ergebnis vom Turnier am 20.04.2021 in Rottenbach

 

 

 

 

  1.   Andre Grüner  /  Thomas Grüner

 

  2.   Tom Stockmann  /  Holger Pfarr

 

  3.   Maik Brühl  /  Mandy Tittel

 

  4.   Steffen Böttcher  /  Frank Neubeck

 

  5.   Bernd Mattl  /  Oliver Motzka

 

  6.   Wolfgang Nikolai  /  Dieter Nicolai

 

  7.   Klaus Driesel  /  Peter Busch

 

  8.   Felicitas Theuer  /  Wolfgang Stiebich

 

  9.   Lutz Schilling  /  Marc Thieme

 

10.   Sandro Pehle  /  Gerd Schaumburg

 

11.   Rene Braun /  Jörg Wachsmuth

 

12.  Jens Schmidt  /  Oliver Schneider

 

13.  Lothar Störmer / Olaf Senftleben

 

 

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

SG Traktor Teichel

 

SV Rinntal Rottenbach