Download Spielformular  

 

   Siegerliste  

 

   2019 / 2020

   T. Ruckruh / S. Pehle

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2018 / 2019

   T. Stockmann / H. Pfarr

   TTC Schaala

 

   2017 / 2018

   A. Grüner / K. Driesel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2016 / 2017

   J. Horn / S. Böttcher

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   2015 / 2016

   T. Grüner / T. Stockmann

   TTC Schaala

 

   2014 / 2015

   C. Harbke / T. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2013 / 2014

   C. Harbke / T. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2012 / 2013

   A. Grüner / A. Riede

   TTC Schaala

 

   2011 / 2012

   J. Horn / F. Neubeck

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   2010 / 2011

   K. Driesel / M. Brühl

   TTC Schaala

 

   2009 / 2010

   O. Hut / F. Neubeck

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   2008 / 2009

   T. Grüner / A. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2007 / 2008

   R. Umlauf / L. Pestel

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

   2006 / 2007

   M. Weitsch / A. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   2005 / 2006

   M. Eiser / H-J. Zilliax

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   2004 / 2005

   F. Neubauer / O. Motzka

   TTC Schaala

 

   2002 / 2003

   E. Sachse / S. Driesel

   TTC Schaala

 

   2001 / 2002

   K. Zeuner / U. Krannich

   SG Dittrichshütte

 

   2000 / 2001

   W. Thieme / T. Grüner

   TTC Schaala

 

   1999 / 2000

   H. Pfarr / S. Kubin

   TTC Schaala

 

   1996 / 1997

   W. Thieme / M. Behrens

   TTC Schaala

 

   1995 / 1996

   M. Petzold / M. Batke

   Uhlstädter SV

 

   1994 / 1995

   M. Schlufter / O. Senftleben

   SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

 

 

                   Doppelmeisterschaften  /  B - Klasse

 

                      Ergebnis vom Turnier am 12.01.2021 in Uhlstädt

 

 

 

 

  1.   Thomas Ruckruh  /  Sandro Pehle

 

  2.   Andre Grüner  /  Loris Bartosch

 

  3.   Klaus Driesel  /  Michael Brühl

 

  4.   Dieter Nicolai  /  Mathias Behrens

 

  5.   G. Schaumburg  /  Christian Duomont

 

  6.   Klaus Seiffert  /  Oliver Schneider

 

  7.  Uwe Müller  /  Ralf Roschlaub

 

  8.   Rene Braun  /  Charlotte Strunk

 

  9.   Reinhard Fiedler  /  Michael Erdl

 

 

10.   Lothar Störmer  /  Olaf Senftleben

 

10.   Jörg Franke  /  Gerd Maly

 

10.   Uwe Möller  /  Andre Höpfner

 

10.   Frank Möller  /  Frank Neubeck

 

10.  Detlef Störmer / Frank Heinze

 

10.  Norman Seidel / David Kirste

 

 

 

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter / Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

SG Traktor Teichel

 

TTC Schaala

 

TTC Schaala

 

Uhlstädter SV

 

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

SV Thuringia Königsee

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

SV Rinnetal Rottenbach

 

TTC Schaala